Acólitos

PARÓQUIA NOSSA SENHORA APARECIDA

ESCALA ACÓLITOS – ABRIL 2018

 

Escala Abril

Data

Local

Horário

C

L

A

A

T

N

14/abr

São Benedito

17h00

Giovana

Ana Luiza C.

 

 

 

 

14/abr

Matriz

19h30

Fernanda

Monise

Guilherme C.

Matheus B.

Marina C.

Ana L. M.

15/abr

Matriz

08h30

Miriã

Theo

Julia J.

Mayra

Maria Luiza

José L.

15/abr

Cristo Rei

10h00

Layane

João Paixão

 

 

 

 

15/abr

Santo Antônio

17h30

Lucas R.

Ana L. Perri

Mayra

Camila C.

 

 

15/abr

Matriz

19h00

Rita

João H.

Vitor Rocha

Vitória L.

Guilherme

Alice

16/abr

Santa Casa

18h30

Barbara

 

 

 

 

 

17/abr

Fafibe

18h30

Layane

 

 

 

 

 

18/abr

Cristo Rei

19h30

Giovana

Mariana D.

 

 

 

 

19/abr

São Benedito

19h30

Leonardo

Guilherme L.

 

 

 

 

21/abr

São Benedito

17h00

Julia T.

Guilherme R.

 

 

 

 

21/abr

Matriz

19h30

Maria Luiza

José Luiz

Otávio S.

Ana Luiza C.

Marina C.

Clara

22/abr

Matriz

08h30

Cesar

João Paixão

Theo

Mariana Dias

Leonardo

Marina B.

22/abr

Cristo Rei

10h00

Bianca

Gustavo S.

 

 

 

 

22/abr

Santo Antônio

17h30

Marina C.

Guilherme L.

Matheus M.

Geovana

 

 

22/abr

Matriz

19h00

Rita

Guilherme R.

Juliana C.

Thaynara

Fernanda

João A.

                 23/

Santa Casa

18h30

Giovana

 

 

 

 

 

24/abr

Fafibe

18h00

Victor A.

 

 

 

 

 

25/abr

São Benedito

19h30

Thayna M.

Julio

 

 

Maria Luiza

Heloisa

26/abr

São Benedito

19h30

Leonardo

Ana L. Perri

 

 

Rita

João A.

27/abr

São Benedito

19h30

Barbara

João H.

 

 

Julio

João P.

28/abr

São Benedito

17h00

Julia T.

Mariana Dezen

 

 

 Maria Luiza

Juliana C.  

28/abr

Matriz

19h30

Monise

Guilherme L.

Luiza R.

Matheus M.

Fernanda

ALice

29/abr

Matriz

08h30

Cesar

Matheus M.

Vitória L.

Julia J.

Leonardo

Vitor R.

29/abr

Cristo Rei

10h00

Vitor A.

Ana Luiza C.

 

 

 

 

29/abr

Santo Antônio

17h30

Ligia

Ana Laura Perri

Theo

Clara

 

 

29/abr

Matriz

19h00

Miriã/
Vitor A./
Guilherme

Layane

José Luis

Alice

Bianca

Mayra

30/abr

Santa Casa

18h30

Lucas R.

 

 

 

 

 

01/mai

Fafibe

feriado

 

 

 

 

 

 

02/mai

Cristo Rei

19h30

Julia T.

Alice

 

 

 

 

03/mai

São Benedito

19h30

Layane

Jhulye

 

 

 

 

04/mai

Santo Antônio

19h30

Maria Luiza

José Luiz

Clara

Ana L. Perri