Acólitos

PARÓQUIA NOSSA SENHORA APARECIDA

 

ESCALA ACÓLITOS – JULHO

CAP. NOSSA SENHORA LOURDES 18H30 (2ªFeira)

03/07 - Victor M. (C) - Marcelo (L)

10/07 - Marina (C) - Gustavo (C)

17/07 - Izabella (C) - João H. (C)

31/07 - Juliana (C) - Fernanda (C)

_______________________________________________________________________________________________

CAPELA CRISTO REI 19H30 (4ªFeira)

05/07 - Cesar (C) - Duda (L)

12/07 - Miriã (C) - Guilherme L. (L)

19/07 - Lucas (C) - Ananda (L)

_______________________________________________________________________________________________

 

CAPELA SÃO BENEDITO 19H30 (5ª Feira)

06/07 - Paula (C) - Julia De Marco (L)

13/07 - Gabi (C) - Bárbara (C)

20/07 - Paula (C) - Júlio (L)

_______________________________________________________________________________________________

 

CAPELA S. BENEDITO 17H00 (SÁBADO)

01/07 - Julia T. (C) - Guilherme H. (L)

08/07 - Layane (C) - Victor M. (L)

15/07 - Guilherme (C) - Matheus M. (L)

22/07 - Lívia (C) - Julia T. (C)

29/07 - Giovana (C) - Malu (C)

_______________________________________________________________________________________________

 

CAP. CRISTO REI 10H (DOMINGO)

02/07 - Karen (C) - Victor R. (L)

09/07 - Ligia (C) - Fábio (L)

16/07 - Fernanda (C) - Monise (C)

23/07 - Juliana (C) - Julia P. (C)

30/07 - Amanda (C) - Ingrid (L)

_______________________________________________________________________________________________

 

CAP. SANTO ANTONIO 17H30 (DOMINGO)

02/07 - Julia S. (C) - Maju (L) - Tainara (A) - Mayra (A)

09/07 - Julia P. (C) - João H. (L) - Geovana (A) - Guilherme C. (A)

16/07 - Karen (C) - Júlio (L) - Ana Laura (A) - Julia J. (A)

23/07 - Cesar (C) - Leonardo (L) - João P. (A) - Vanessa (A)

30/07 - Monise (C) - Matheus V. (L) - Ana Laura (A) - Gabriela (A)

_______________________________________________________________________________________________

 

01/07 - 19H30 (SÁBADO) BENÇÃO DOS DIZIMISTAS

Fernanda (C) - Amanda (L) - Ana Laura (A) - Gabriela (A)

08/07 - 19H30 (SÁBADO)

Lívia (C) - Ananda (L) - Giulia (A) - Ana Luísa (A)

15/07 - 19H30 (SÁBADO)

Giovana (C) - Fábio (L) - Ana Luísa (A) - Guilherme H. (A)

22/07 - 19H30 (SÁBADO)

Izabella (C) - Karina (L) - Geovana (A) - Guilherme L. (A)

29/07 - 19H30 (SÁBADO) 7º DIA CERCO DE JERICÓ / ALIANÇA DE S. MIGUEL

Lucas (C) - Karen (L) - Cesar (A) - Marina (A) - Julia T. (A)

_______________________________________________________________________________________________

 

02/07 - 08H30 (DOMINGO) BENÇÃO DOS DIZIMISTAS

Maria Luiza (C) - José L. (L) - Júlio (A) - Julia J. (A)

09/07 - 08H30 (DOMINGO)

Tayná (C) - Leonardo (L) - Marcelo (A) - Mayra (A)

16/07 - 08H30 (DOMINGO)

Ingrid (C) - Amanda (L) - Marcelo (A) - Vanessa (A)               

23/07 - 08H30 (DOMINGO) BATIZADO

Gabi (C) - Monise (L) - Victor R. (A) - Matheus V. (A)

30/07 - 08H30 (DOMINGO)

Miriã (C) - Layane (L) - Otavio (A) - Gustavo S. (A)

_______________________________________________________________________________________________

 

02/07 - 19H00 (DOMINGO) BENÇÃO DOS DIZIMISTAS

Guilherme (C) - Layane (L) - Otavio (A) - Gustavo S. (A)

09/07 - 19H00 (DOMINGO)

Bárbara (C) - Victor M. (L) - Thales (A) - Mariana (A)

16/07 - 19H00 (DOMINGO)

Bianca (C) - Ananda (L) - Guilherme R. (A) - João P. (A)

23/07 - 19H00 (DOMINGO) 1º DIA CERCO DE JERICÒ

Gustavo (C) - Marina (L) - Duda (A) - Theo (A)

30/07 - 19H00 (DOMINGO)

Ligia (C) - João H. (L) - Julia De Marco (A) - Izabella (A)

MISSAS ESPECIAIS

SEXTA FEIRA 07/07 - 19:30 Missa Sagrado Coração de Jesus CAP. S. Antônio

Ingrid (C) - Guilherme L. (L) - Vanessa (A) - Guilherme H. (A)

SEGUNDA FEIRA 24/07 - 19:30 2º dia CERCO DE JERICÓ

Bárbara (C) - Thales (L) - Ana Luísa (A) - Geovana (A)

TERÇA FEIRA 25/07 - 19:30 3º dia CERCO DE JERICÓ

Guilherme (C) - Matheus M. (L) - Mayra (A) - Tainara (A)

QUARTA FEIRA 26/07 - 19:30 4º dia CERCO DE JERICÓ

Maria Luiza (C) - José Luiz (L) - Theo (A) - Mariana (A)

QUINTA FEIRA 27/07 - 19:30 5º dia CERCO DE JERICÓ

Julia S. (C) - Maju (L) - Julia J. (A) - Guilherme R. (A)

SEXTA FEIRA 28/07 - 19:30 6º dia CERCO DE JERICÓ

 

Julia P. (C) - Gustavo (L) - Giulia (A) - Guilherme C. (A)